Malo-Iaroslavskaya exteriorul pe harta online
Alții străzi, Ceboksary
- 1-я Южная
- Divizia 139 Pușcași
- 15 ani de Komsomol
- 2-я Пионерская
- a 2-a Usadskaya
- Divizia 324 Pușcași
- 40 лет Октября
- 50 de ani din octombrie
- 500 de ani de la Ceboksary
- 8 Марта
- 9-я Южная
- Абашевская
- Autonom
- Адмирала Нахимова
- Адмирала Ушакова
- Aizman
- Академика Алексея Николаевича Крылова
- Academicianul Koroleva
- Академика Павлова
- Академика Святослава Фёдорова
- Александра Фадеева
- Alexey Kokel
- Alexey Talvir
- Альгешевская
- Анаткасс
- Anisimova
- Антонина Яноушека
- Ardalion Ignatieva
- Arkady Gaidar
- Афанасия Никитина
- Afanasieva
- Ahazova
- Ахлаткина
- Ashmarina
- Бажова
- Bazarnaya
- Baidukova
- Байдула
- Бассейная
- Bauman
- Bashmachnikova
- Беззубова
- Belinsky
- Берёзовая
- Бичурина
- Bohdan Hmelnițki
- Boris Alekseev
- Boris Semenovici Markov
- Бородина
- Бродского
- Vasili Toksin
- Vasilkovaya
- Vasnetsova
- Vatutina
- Вачалкассинская
- Viktor Rodionov
- Viktorevskaia
- Вишнёвая
- Atingeți
- Voievozii din Burtas
- Волжская
- Волкова
- estic
- Гарина-Михайловского
- Генерал-полковника Боголюбова
- Георгия Седова
- Герцена
- Глинки
- Гоголя
- Гончарова
- Civil
- Grasisa
- Грибоедова
- Guzovsky
- Дегтярёва
- Дежнёва
- Decembriștii
- Decorativ
- Dzerjinski
- Димитрова
- Добролюбова
- Dokuchaeva
- Достоевского
- Дунаевского
- Ермака
- Zhenya Trilinsky
- Ginseng
- Жуковского
- Заводская
- Заовражная
- Zarechnaya
- Зелёная
- Земляничная
- Зои Космодемьянской
- Zoia Yakovleva
- Ivan Franko
- Ilya Tuktash
- Инженера Куприянова
- incubator
- Internaţional
- Kadykova
- Kazanskaya
- Kalinina
- Karl Liebknecht
- Karl Marx
- Кирова
- Clara Zetkin
- arțar
- Клубная
- Коллективная
- Kolhoznaia
- Кольцевая
- Кольцова
- Kombinatskaya
- Sloboda comunală
- Compozitorul Maksimov
- Compozitorii Vorobyovs
- Constantin Ivanov
- Константина Симонова
- Constantin Fedin
- De cooperare
- Корнея Чуковского
- Korolenko
- Cosmonautul Andriyan Grigorievici Nikolaev
- Котовского
- Кочетова
- Kochubey
- Krasina
- Красноармейская
- Krasnogorskaya
- Красный Флот
- Кременского
- Крупской
- Кугесинская
- Кузнецова
- Куйбышева
- Kukshumskaya
- Кулибина
- Кутузова
- Lebedeva
- Lenin Komsomol
- Лермонтова
- Лизы Чайкиной
- Лиственная
- Ломоносова
- Luca Spasov
- Lunar
- Льва Толстого
- М.А. Сапожникова
- Magnitsky
- Макаренко
- Марата
- Marshak
- Мате Залка
- Matrosova
- Маяковского
- Менделеева
- Менжинского
- Mihail Sespel
- Mihail Sirotkin
- Midshipman Pavlov
- Moisei Spiridonov
- MOPR
- Мусоргского
- Speranțe
- Nekrasova
- Neftebazovskaya
- Nijni Novgorod
- Нижняя
- Низами
- Nikita Sverchkov
- Никифора Охотникова
- Nikolai Gastello
- Nikolai Ilbekov
- Nikolai Rozhdestvensky
- Новая
- Novoillarionovskaya
- Обиковская
- Ovrazhnaya
- Олега Беспалова
- Oleg Koshevoy
- Ольховая
- Nuc
- Осоавиахимовская
- Островского
- П.В. Дементьева
- П.Н. Осипова
- Павлика Морозова
- Парижской Коммуны
- Пархоменко
- Patrice Lumumba
- Первомайская
- Перова
- Петра Алексеева
- Petra Krepkova
- Petrova
- Pionerskaya
- Pirogov
- Плеханова
- Povorotno-Nagornaya
- Camp
- Comandantul Suvorov
- Полярная
- Попова
- Poetul Khvedi
- Правая набережная Сугутки
- Пржевальского
- De coastă
- Privokzalnaya
- Prirailsovaya
- Statie
- Пролетарская
- Промышленная
- Профсоюзная
- Pugacheva
- Pasaj superior
- Пучкова
- Pușkin
- Равнинная
- Радищева
- Curcubeu
- Repina
- Рихарда Зорге
- Розовая
- Muşeţel
- Ryleeva
- Ryabinovskaia
- Салтыкова-Щедрина
- Sverdlova
- Ușoară
- Северная
- Semashko
- Семёна Ислюкова
- Серафимовича
- Сергея Есенина
- Сергея Лазо
- Сеченова
- Liliac
- Скворцова
- Скульптора Мухиной
- Râpa Slesarny
- Социалистическая
- Спартака
- Spiridon Mihailov
- Степана Разина
- Stikhvan Shavla
- Constructorii
- Surikov
- Taera Timki
- Текстильщиков
- Telman
- Тенистая
- Тимирязева
- Timofei Krivov
- Tokmakova
- Тополиная
- Тракторная
- Трудовая
- Тургенева
- Тютчева
- Узорная
- Universitate
- Urukova
- Usadskaya
- Camera profesorului
- Ушинского
- Ф.Н. Орлова
- Fedora Gladkova
- Philippa Lukina
- Friedrich Engels
- Фруктовая
- Фрунзе
- Фурманова
- Khalturina
- Harkovskaya
- Heveshskaya
- Artistul Fedotov
- Khuzangaya
- Цветочная
- Tsivilskaya
- Циолковского
- Чайковского
- Чапаева
- Ceboksary
- Челюскина
- Cernîşevski
- Cehov
- Чистая
- Чкалова
- Шахчуринская
- Şevcenko
- Шелеби
- Школьная
- Шмидта
- Шота Руставели
- Шубоссинни
- Shumilova
- Щорса
- Э.М. Юрьева
- Elektrozavodskaya
- Elguera
- Elmenya
- Энергетиков
- Entuziaști
- Юбилейная
- Julius Fucik
- Yunnatskaya
- Yuri Gagarin
- Yuri Zaitsev
- Yuri Smirnov
- măr
- Яблочкова
- Yakimovskaia
- Yakov Ukhsaya
- Yanka Kupala
- Corect
- Yaroslavskaya