Educational exteriorul pe harta online
Alții străzi, Tomsk
- 1-я Мостовая
- 1-я Ново-Деповская
- Primul lucru
- 1-я Степная
- Divizia 19 Gardă
- A 2-a lucrare
- a 2-a Stepnaya
- a 3-a de lucru
- 3-я Степная
- a 4-a Zarechnaya
- a 5-a Zarechnaya
- 5-я Степная
- Divizia 79 de gardă
- Aivazovski
- Александра Угрюмова
- Alexey Belents
- Altai
- Амурская
- Андрея Крячкова
- Arkadia Ivanova
- Артёма
- Архитектора Василия Болдырева
- Arhitecti
- Aerodromnaya
- Bakunin
- Балтийская
- Barguzinskaya
- Барнаульская
- Bela Kuna
- Belinsky
- Берёзовая
- Bering
- Бийская
- Боровая
- Borodinskaya
- Братская
- Butkeevskaya
- Ватутина
- Vershinin
- Вилюйская
- Витимская
- Вишнёвая
- Владимира Высоцкого
- Atingeți
- Apă
- Voikov
- Simțit
- Simt Zaimka
- Vokzalnaya
- estic
- Gagarin
- Гамалеи
- Herzen
- Govorova
- Gogol
- Neasfaltat
- Dalne-Klyuchevskaya
- Dambovaya
- Dzerjinski
- Дизайнеров
- Дормаш
- Elizarovs
- Yenisiskaya
- Железнодорожная
- Jukovski
- Zagornaya
- Jeleat
- Ivan Cernîh
- Ивановского
- Измайловская
- Индустриальная
- Интернационалистов
- Sursă
- Stuf
- Karl Marx
- Karpova
- Kartashova
- Kiev
- Cărămidă
- Klyueva
- Kolhoznaia
- Kosareva
- Kotovsky
- Krasnoarmeyskaya
- Krasnogvardeyskaya
- Curba
- Krylova
- Kuznetsova
- Fierarul Vzvoz
- Kulagina
- Kuleva
- Кутузова
- Lazarev
- Lebedeva
- Lenskaya
- Lermontov
- Lev Tolstoi
- Lyuba Shevtsova
- Макарова
- Maxim Gorki
- Malaya Podgornaya
- Mamontova
- Matrosova
- Melnichnaya
- Мичурина
- Молодёжная
- Мостовая
- МПС
- Musa Jalil
- Digul lacului
- Digul râului Tom
- Digul râului Ushaika
- Народная
- Нарымская
- Научная
- Nakhimov
- Nekrasova
- Ulei
- Nikitin
- Novgorodskaya
- Novo-Kiev
- Novosibirsk
- ciot
- Oktyabrskaya
- Octombrie Vzvoz
- Oleg Koshevoy
- Toamnă
- Павла Нарановича
- Pavlova
- Petropavlovskaya
- Pirogov
- Pisemsky
- Victorie
- Ползунова
- Polina Osipenko
- Potanina
- Predvokzalnaya
- Приозёрная
- Acostare
- Puteyskaya
- Pușkin
- Lucru
- Радиостанция
- Ракетная
- Revoluţionar
- Rosa Luxemburg
- Ruzsky
- Rucheynaya
- Savinykh
- Saltykova-Șcedrin
- Sverdlov
- Северная
- Северный Городок
- Agricol
- Сенная Курья
- Serghei Lazo
- siberian
- Smirnova
- sovietic
- Средне-Кирпичная
- stadiu
- Старо-Деповская
- Stepan Razin
- Суворова
- Таврическая
- tătar
- Tverskaya
- Техническая
- Timakova
- Торговая
- Tramvai
- Транспортная
- Trifonova
- ucrainean
- Usova
- Fiodor Lytkin
- Фестивальная
- Циолковского
- Chelyuskintsev
- Чехословацкая
- Chkalova
- Chulymskaya
- Şevcenko
- Şişkova
- Shchorsa
- Энергетическая
- Entuziaști
- Эуштинская
- Юрия Ковалёва
- Yakovlev