Tineret exteriorul pe harta online
Alții străzi, Tambov
- Linia 1
- Regimentul 1
- al 2-lea cal
- Al 2-lea Grad
- a 2-a Shatskaya
- Al 3-lea Grad
- Linia a 3-a
- a 3-a Shatskaya
- Al 4-lea Grad
- a 4-a Shatskaya
- 40 de ani din octombrie
- 60 de ani din octombrie
- 8 Martie
- August Bebel
- Avdeeva
- Авиационная
- Agapkina
- Аграрная
- Адмирала Ушакова
- Академика Островитянова
- academicianul Pavlov
- Александра Матросова
- Andreevskaya
- Архитектурная
- Astrahan
- Ахлебиновская
- Aerologic
- Бабарыкина
- Bazarnaya
- Балашовская
- Bastion
- Piatra Alba
- Boris Vasiliev
- Boris Fedorov
- Borisoglebskaya
- Brigadă
- Брянская
- Budyonny
- Transport
- Вагоностроительная
- Valentina Tereshkova
- Vanina
- Васильковая
- Cal
- Весёлая
- Весенняя
- Вишнёвая
- Vladimir Mihailov
- Волжская
- Volodarsky
- Воробьиная
- Vorovsky
- Воронежская
- Воскресная
- Înaltă
- Вышеславцева
- Gastello
- Гвардейская
- Herzen
- Гиляровского
- Glinnaya
- Gogol
- Голубиная
- Civil
- Departe
- Дачная
- Degtyanskaya
- Дегтярёва
- Delegație
- Demyan Bedny
- Derzhavinskaya
- Добролюбова
- Donskaya
- drum
- Дроздовая
- Prietenie
- Dubasova
- Елецкая
- Емельяна Пугачёва
- Ерофеевская
- Calea ferata
- Zelobinski
- Zhemciuzhnikova
- Живописная
- Jukovski
- Fabrică
- Zagorodnaya
- Zadonskaya
- Западная
- Zatonnaya
- De protecţie
- Зелёная
- Земляничная
- Lucrări de pământ
- a lui Zoya Kosmodemyanskaya
- Ivan Franko
- Numit după academicianul Bardin
- Numit după academicianul Botkin
- Имени Академика Вавилова
- Имени Александра Космодемьянского
- Имени Аркадия Гайдара
- Имени Вадима Подбельского
- Numit după generalul-maior V.A.
- Имени Докучаева
- Имени Костычева
- Имени Маршала Малиновского
- Имени Петра Яценко
- Имени Сергея Лазо
- Numit după Frunze
- Numit după Yuri Gagarin
- Internaţional
- Ипподромная
- Кавалерийская
- Kaluzhskaya
- Kamyshinskaya
- Karl Marx
- Карьерная
- Каштановая
- Киквидзе
- Кирова
- Кирсановская
- Кленовая
- Клубная
- Клубничная
- Ключевая
- Kolhoznaia
- Кольцова
- comisar al Moscovei
- Comunale
- Komsomolskaya
- Mic de statura
- Kotovsky
- roșu
- Krasnoarmeyskaya
- Krasnodonskaya
- Кронштадтская
- Крылова
- Кузьминская
- Kuibysheva
- Kursk
- Lavrova
- Tabără
- Ладыгина
- Azur
- Ласточкина
- Leningradskaya
- Lermontovskaya
- Lesnaya
- Vară
- Лизы Чайкиной
- Линейная
- Lipetskaia
- Литейная
- Локомотивная
- Lomonosov
- Луговая
- Lysogorskaya
- М.Н. Мордасовой
- Magistralnaya
- Maxim Gorki
- Маратовская
- Мастерских
- Маяковского
- Медовая
- Mendeleev
- Minaevskaya
- Mira
- Michurinskaya
- Молодогвардейская
- Монтажников
- Moscova
- terasament
- Nagornaya
- Научная
- Некрасова
- Nikiforovskaya
- Nikolai Virta
- Nikolai Ostrovsky
- Novikov-Priboya
- Novo-Lagernaya
- Ново-Ленинградская
- Novo-Lipetskaya
- Novo-Polynkovskaya
- Novo-Severnaya
- Novo-Stremyannaya
- Ново-Южная
- Novoselov
- Nosovskaya
- Овсяная
- Oktyabrskaya
- Oleg Koshevoy
- Opaleva
- Оренбургская
- Nuc
- Orlovskaia
- Armeria
- Osipenko
- Recreere
- Павлика Морозова
- Panfilova
- Парковая
- Паровозная
- Parkhomenko
- Пахотная
- Penza
- Пёстрая
- Песчаная
- Петропавловская
- Pionerskaya
- Pirogov
- Planificare
- Podvoisky
- Podgornaya
- Подсолнечная
- Pokrovskaya
- Polynkovskaya
- Adevăr
- Prigorodnaya
- Приовражная
- Проезжая
- Пролетарская
- Industrial
- Прохладная
- Прямая
- Pușkarskaia
- Pyatigorskaya
- Planuri cincinale
- Piatnitskaia
- Lucru
- Radishcheva
- Радостная
- Радужная
- Раздольная
- District
- Rasskazovskaya
- Revtrudovskaia
- Rzhavskaya
- Ровная
- Родниковая
- Ромашковая
- Ртищевская
- Ручейная
- Рыбакова
- Ryleeva
- Рябиновая
- Ryazan
- Садовая
- Самарская
- Сампурская
- Saratovskaya
- Ușoară
- Gratuit
- De Nord
- nord-vest
- Селезнёвская
- Семилетки
- Senko
- Серафимовича
- Sergheev-Tsenski
- Serghei Rahmaninov
- Serova
- Серпуховская
- Sineva
- Сиреневая
- Славянская
- Смоленская
- Снежная
- sovietic
- Solar
- Соловьиная
- Socialist
- stadiu
- Старикова
- Stepan Razin
- Stepnaya
- Стрелецкая
- Stremyannaya
- Constructorii
- Studenetskaya
- Digul Studenetskaya
- Талалихина
- Тамары Дерунец
- Telman
- Тенистая
- Тепличная
- Транспортная
- Трегуляевская
- Muncă
- Tulinovskaia
- Turgheniev
- Uborevici
- Ударная
- Узловая
- Уральская
- Урожайная
- Usievici
- Усманская
- Уфимская
- Ухтомского
- Fabrică
- Festival
- Физкультурников
- Violetova
- Friedrich Engels
- Хвойная
- Хлеборобная
- Цветочная
- Целинная
- Чапаева
- Чернозёмная
- Чернышевского
- Чехова
- Chicherina
- Chichkanova
- Чкалова
- Chumarsovskaya
- Шатрова
- Lat
- Shchorsa
- Escadron
- Южная
- Яблоневая
- Ягодная
- Январская
- Corect
- Ясная